June 24, 2019

IndexCopernicus Iran
Home Page
News
Journals List
Top 100 Journals
Recently Added Journals
Publishers
Top 20 Publishers
IC Iran Committee Members
Local office address

IndexCopernicus International
Home Page
IC Journals Master List
IC Scientists
IC Conferences

 

IndexCopernicus Iran - Journals List
Total number of journals: 371
A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   W   V   Z   Y   ALL   
_JOURTITL ISSN INDEX COPERNICUS 2011
International Nano Letters
[International Nano Letters ]
2008-92955.09
Iranian Biomedical Journal1028-852X0.00
Iranian Cardiovascular Research Journal1735-885x0.00
Iranian Heart Journal1735-73065.51
Iranian Journal of Aging1735-806x0.00
Iranian Journal of Allergy, Asthma and Immunology1735-150213.67
Iranian Journal of Applied Animal Science2251-628X5.09
Iranian Journal of Arthropod-Borne Diseases1735-717913.09
   Continued by: Journal of Arthropod-Borne Diseases2322-19840.00
Iranian Journal of Basic Medical Sciences2008-38669.00
Iranian Journal of Biotechnology2322-29210.00
Iranian Journal of Cancer Prevention2008-23985.42
   Continued by: 2322-19840.00
Iranian Journal of Cardiac Surgery2008-22900.00
Iranian Journal of Child Neurology1735-46685.42
Iranian Journal of Clinical Infectious Diseases1735-51095.33
Iranian Journal of Dermatology0021-082X6.01
Iranian Journal of Diabetes and Lipid Disorders 2008-18200.00
   Continued by: Journal of Diabetes and Metabolic Disorders2251-65815.09
Iranian Journal of Diabetes and Obesity2008-67920.00
Iranian Journal of Endocrinology and Metabolism1683-48445.38
Iranian Journal of Environmental Health Science & Engineering1735-197916.44
Iranian Journal of Fertility and Sterility1735-80940.00
Iranian Journal of Immunology1735-13839.00
Iranian Journal of Kidney Diseases1735-85824.93
Iranian Journal of Language Teaching Research2322-12910.00
Iranian Journal of Language Testing2251-73245.09
Iranian Journal of Management Studies2008-70555.09
Iranian Journal of Medical Hypotheses and Ideas1735-91044.70
   Continued by: Journal of Medical Hypotheses and Ideas2251-72945.09
Iranian Journal of Medical Informatics2322-35960.00
Iranian Journal of Medical Microbiology1735-86120.00
Iranian Journal of Medical Sciences0253-07165.64
Iranian Journal of Microbiology2008-32894.93
All rights reserved. © Index Copernicus International 2001-2019
IndexCopernicus is a property of Index Copernicus International S.A. Copying information, in part or in whole by any means is prohibited
without a written permission from the owner. The way of linking the service has to be agreed with the IT Department of Medical Science
International, Ltd. (webmaster@medscimonit.com).